SELECT TEAM SCHEDULE

January 9th at 9:30 AM at Evans Elementary School in Limerick
January 10th at 12:00 PM at Pitt vs. Clemson at Peterson Events Center on RSN/Root Sports
January 10th at 1:00 PM at Duquesne vs. Rhode Island at AJ Palumbo Center
January 10th at 8:00 PM at WVU vs. Iowa State in Morgantown, WV on ESPN 2
January 17th at 2:00 PM at Boston College Men vs. Virginia in Chestnut Hill, MA on RSN/NESN
January 18th at 1:00 PM at Boston College Women vs. Syracuse in Chestnut Hill, MA
January 24th at 7:00 PM at UPENN vs. St. Josephs at The Palestra
January 27th at 9:00 AM at New Hope Elementary School- 2 Shows
January 27th at 2:00 PM at Royersford Elementary School in Royersford, PA
January 27th at 7:00 PM at La Salle vs. St. Joes at Tom Gola Arena in Philadelphia, PA on The Comcast Network and A-10 Network
February 1st at 12:00 PM at Rutgers vs. Penn State Womens at The RAC on Big Ten Network
February 12th at 7:00 PM at Lehigh vs. American at Stabler Arena on CBS Sports Network
February 21st at 6:00 PM at Penn State THON in State College, PA
March 3rd at 7:00 PM at Rutgers vs. Maryland at The RAC on Big Ten Network
March 20th at 10:00 AM at Groveland Elementary School in Plumsteadville
March 20th at 2:00 PM at Thomas Fitz Elementary School in Willow Grove
May 8th at 9:00 AM and 10:00 AM at Blue Bell Elementary School in Blue Bell
May 8th at 1:30 PM St. Andrew School in Drexel Hill, PA

DEVELOPMENTAL TEAM SCHEDULE

January 4th at 1:00 PM at Fordham University vs. VCU(2 Shows) on CBS Sports Network in Bronx, NY
January 25th at 2:00 PM at Drexel Women’s vs. Delaware at Daskalakis Athletic Center
January 27th at 7:00 PM at CB East vs. CB South in Buckingham
January 30th at 6:00 PM at Princeton Mens vs Harvard in Princeton, NJ on ESPNU
February 18th at 5:30 PM at West Chester Women’s vs East Stroudsburg in West Chester, PA
February 18th at 7:30 PM at West Chester Men’s vs East Stroudsburg in West Chester, PA
February 25th at 7:00 PM at Lehigh vs. Bucknell at Stabler Arena
March 2nd at 10:00 AM at Cold Spring Elementary School in Doylestown
March 2nd at 2:20 PM at Holland Elementary School in Holland

PREP TEAM SCHEDULE

January 15th at 7:00 PM at CB South Women’s vs North Penn in Warrington
January 19th at 3:40 AM at First Baptist Church, Doylestown
January 23rd at 7:00 PM at CB West Women’s vs Souderton in Doylestown
January 30th at 7:00 PM at CB South Mens vs Souderton in Warrington
February 16th at 11:40 AM at First Baptist Church, Doylestown
April 2nd at 11:40 AM at First Baptist Church, Doylestown