SELECT TEAM SCHEDULE

August 9th at 4:00 PM at Yaldeinu Summer Camp in Liberty, NY
August 9th at 8:00 PM at Naaleh Summer Camp in Livingston Manor, NY
August 9th at 9:15 PM at Baiseinu Summer Camp in Ferndale, NY
August 10th at 1:15 PM at UTA Summer Camp in Monsey, NY
August 10th at 2:15 PM at Yeshivah Zichron Summer Camp in Monsey, NY
August 11th at 9:15 AM at Future Stars Camp at Cedar Crest in Allentown, PA
August 11th at 1:00 PM at Future Stars Summer Camps at Villa Maria School in Malvern
August 11th at 6:00 PM at Yezzi Home for Dinner
August 12th at 9:15 AM at Future Stars Summer Camps at La Salle College in Philadelphia
August 12th at 1:00 PM at Future Stars Summer Camps at Friends Select in Philadelphia
August 13th at 10:00 AM at Kids in the Village Camp in Eagleville, PA
August 13th at 1:30 PM at Shevach Summer Camp in Lakewood, NJ
August 13th at 2:45 PM at Bnoseinu Summer Camp in Lakewood, NJ
August 14th at 1:00 PM at Future Stars Summer Camps at Shipley School in Bryn Mawr
August 22nd Team Tryouts at First Baptist Church
August 23-27 Team Boot Camp at First Baptist Church
August 26th at 5:00 PM at Philadelphia Phillies
September 3rd at 6:00 PM at Allentown Fair on RCN TV
September 14th at 9:00 and 10:00 AM at St. Genevieve School in Flourtown
September 15th at 2:30 pm at Linden Elementary in Doylestown
November 9th at 10:00 AM Makefield Elementary in Yardley, PA
November 9th at 1:30 PM and 2:30 PM at Newtown Elementary in Newtown, PA
November 11th at 9:00 AM at Stony Creek Elementary in Blue Bell, PA
November 11th at 10:30 AM at Brooke Elementary in Royersford, PA
November 11th at 1:00 PM at Blue Bell Elementary in Blue Bell, PA
November 24th at 9:30 AM at Rolling Hills Elementary School in Holland, PA
January 26th at 9:15 AM at Buckingham Elementary School in Buckingham, PA
January 26th at 10:30 AM at Bridge Valley Elementary in Furlong, PA
January 26th at 2:00 PM at Reeds Road Elementary in Galloway, NJ
February 5th at 9:30 AM at Midland School in Branchburg, NJ
February 5th at 2:00 PM at Fort Washington Elementary in Fort Washington, PA
February 19-21 at time TBD at PSU THON
March 11th at 10:00 AM at Richboro Elementary School in Richboro, PA
March 11th at 1:45 PM at Ringing Rocks Elementary School in Pottstown, PA

DEVELOPMENTAL TEAM SCHEDULE

August 22nd Team Tryouts at First Baptist Church
August 23-27 Team Boot Camp at First Baptist Church